Mazzega Pair of wall lamps. Italy, 1970s. Structure in
View More Items in LightingRelated Lighting
More Items in Lighting
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Mazzega
Pair of wall lamps. Italy, 1970s. Structure in white painted steel and angular pendants in transparent colorless and amber Murano glass printed and corrugated. (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Coppia di lampade da parete. Italia, anni '70. Struttura in acciaio verniciato bianco e pendenti angolari in vetro di Murano trasparente incolore e ambra stampato e corrugato. (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €700
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping