Fulvio Bianconi (Padova 1915 - Milano 1996) Sculpture
Fulvio Bianconi Sale History
View Price Results for Fulvio BianconiRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Fulvio Bianconi
Fulvio Bianconi (Padova 1915 - Milano 1996)
Sculpture depicting a fish. Venini, Murano, 1993. Blue and green transparent blown glass, with blue glass fins and mouth rim, yellow and colorless applied eyes. Signed under the base. (h 11.5 cm.)
IT
Scultura raffigurante un pesce. Venini, Murano, 1993. Vetro soffiato trasparente azzurro e verde, con pinne e orlo della bocca in vetro blu, occhi applicati gialli e incolore. Firmato e datato a punta sotto la base. (h cm 11,5)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €90 - €100
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping