Enghalsvase
Michael Harris Sale History
View Price Results for Michael HarrisItem Details
Enghalsvase Michael Harris, Mdina Glass, Malta Farbloses, violett unterfangenes Glas, mit Oxideinschmelzung und Appliken. In Vibrogravur signiert und bezeichnet: Michael Harris Mdina Glass Malta. H. 25,5 cm
- 31%
Enghalsvase
Estimate €300 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping