Lg. Wooden watch trade sign
View More Items in Trade SignsRelated Trade Signs
More Items in Trade Signs
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Large two-sided painted wood trade sign. Numbers are cut out and mounded. Has areas of paint loss. Just the right amount of patina. Has a great look!! 43 1/2 in across 61 1/2 in tall.
- 24%
Lg. Wooden watch trade sign
Estimate $25 - $5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Dundee, OH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers