Norfolk and Western "Hamburger" Steel Bridge Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Norfolk and Western "Hamburger" Steel Bridge Sign Norfolk and Western "Hamburger" Steel Bridge Sign. Measures 24" in diameter. Some very minor paint wear but nice overall patina for the age. No major condition issues.
- 19%
Estimate $150 - $300
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lafayette, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping