bronze figure, ART-DECO 1920/'30s, bronze gilded, not
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
bronze figure, ART-DECO 1920/'30s, bronze gilded, not signed, gracile lady hovering on a base, red-brown-white marble top, height = c. 23.3 cm, worn !
German Description
Broncefigur, ART-DECO 1920/30er Jahre, Bronze vergoldet, unsigniert, grazile Dame auf einem Sockel schwebend, rotbraun-wei?e Marmorplatte, H = ca. 23,3 cm, berieben !
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping