Bandai, Jaguar Xk-e - Jun 12, 2021 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Bandai, Jaguar XK-E

Bandai, Jaguar XKE: Bandai, Jaguar XKE, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
2018Bandai, Jaguar XKESee Sold Price
BANDAI Tin Friction JAGUAR XK-E: All original with great design. Works. 8" Excellent
2017BANDAI Tin Friction JAGUAR XK-ESee Sold Price
BANDAI JAGUAR XK 150 COUPE/BOX: Japan Bandai tin friction Jaguar XK 150 Coupe with box. Candy Apple red with black roof and tan lithograph seating. Nickel grill, bumpers, white wash tires. Original box marked 648 Jaguar XK 150Coupe,
2024BANDAI JAGUAR XK 150 COUPE/BOXSee Sold Price
Bandai, Jaguar XK 150: Bandai, Jaguar XK 150, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
2023Bandai, Jaguar XK 150See Sold Price
MATCHBOX 32B1 JAGUAR XKE: metallic red body, green windows, 11.5 X 72 gray plastic tires over wire wheels, minor chips to front bumper, mild box rub around door, D1 new model orig box has minor wear, C8.
2023MATCHBOX 32B1 JAGUAR XKESee Sold Price
Bandai, Jaguar E-Type: Bandai, Jaguar E-Type, Korea, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2+, C 1-
2022Bandai, Jaguar E-TypeSee Sold Price
MATCHBOX 32B2 JAGUAR XKE: metallic red body, clear window, 11.5 X 72 gray plastic tires over wire wheels, minor chips to front bumper, D2 orig box, C8.
2023MATCHBOX 32B2 JAGUAR XKESee Sold Price

item-103978514=1
item-103978514=2
item-103978514=6
Bandai, Jaguar XK-E
Bandai, Jaguar XK-E
Bandai, Jaguar XK-E, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Bandai, Jaguar XK-E, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
  • 26.5%

Bandai, Jaguar XK-E

Estimate €70 - €100
Starting Price €60
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,930 Followers