John Hardy Dot Earrings Signed Sterling 18k - May 26, 2021 | Lipson Auction In Fl

John Hardy Dot Earrings Signed Sterling 18k

Related Earrings

More Items from John Hardy

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-103460056=1
item-103460056=2
item-103460056=3
item-103460056=4
item-103460056=5
John Hardy earrings featuring flower and dot design. Posts with omega back. Size: 1" x .75". Signed JH and Marked 925, 18k. Total weight: 20.1 grams.
In Very Good Condition
  • 15%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $50
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Pompano Beach, FL, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Lipson Auction

Lipson Auction

Pompano Beach, FL, United States107 Followers