PIER LUIGI COLLI. 4 door wooden cupboard. 1950s
Pier Luigi Colli Sale History
View Price Results for Pier Luigi ColliRelated Cupboards & Pie Safes
More Items in Cupboards & Pie Safes
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
PIER LUIGI COLLI (Torino, 1895-1968). Credenza a quattro ante in legno di rovere lastronato con gambe rastremate, tornite e scolpite. Anni '50. Lievi difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 42 Alt. cm. 99 Prof. cm. 53 ca. Val. 1500/2500
- 29%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping