Salver argento fuso e cesellato Argenteria milanese del
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
modello derivato dall'argenteria inglese del XVIII secolo cm 34
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping