DE VITO, Camillo
Italian School Sale History
View Price Results for Italian SchoolRecommended Items
DE VITO, Camillo (Italian school, 19th century). Tempera on paper. "Vesuvius erupting." 19.5 x 28 cm.
DE VITO, Camillo (escuela italiana, siglo XIX). Tempera sobre papel. "Vesubio en erupción.” 19.5 x 28 cm.
- 22%
DE VITO, Camillo
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping