DINETTO, Lino
Italian School Sale History
View Price Results for Italian SchoolRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Italian School
View MoreRecommended Art
DINETTO, Lino (Italian school, 1927). Mixed media on panel. "Archangel. Signed lower right. 35 x 30 cm.
DINETTO, Lino (escuela italiana, 1927). Técnica mixta sobre tabla. "Arcángel." Firmado abajo a la derecha. 35 x 30 cm.
- 22%
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping