JACK BRABHAM autographed originals B/W autograph card,
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
JACK BRABHAM
autographed originals B/W autograph card, Jack Brabham portrait before the race, 15x10cm, 1 originals B/W autograph card, stamped international airport race Zeltweg, 15x10cm, 3 originals B/W photos Jack Brabham portraits/in the starting grid, stamped Copyright Hruby, 18x13cm, lot with 5 pieces, good condition
German Description
Jack Brabham
Handsignierte originale Sw-Autogrammkarte, Jack Brabham-Portrait vor dem Rennen, 15x10cm; 1 originale Sw-Autogrammkarte, gestempelt Intern. Flugplatzrennen Zeltweg, 15x10cm; 3 originale Sw-Aufnahmen Jack Brabham-Portraits/in der Starstellung, gestempelt Copyright Hruby, 18x13cm; Konvolut 5 tlg., guter Zustand
German Description
Jack Brabham
- 24%
Estimate €10 - €20
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping