James COIGNARD (1925-2008)
James Coignard Sale History
View Price Results for James CoignardRecommended Items
Composition abstraite
Technique mixte rehaussé sur lithographie sur papier. Signé en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm
50 x 65 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
James COIGNARD (1925-2008)
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping