Barbucci Alessandro - "Ekhö monde miroir - Paris
Barbucci Alessandro - "Ekhö monde miroir - Paris Empire", 2014
ITA
acquerello su cartoncino, 18 x 24 cm
Pin-up realizzata da Barbucci raffigurante una delle belle protagoniste del secondo capitolo della saga Ekhö:mondo specchio, edito in Francia dalla Soleil Productions nel 2013. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Watercolour on thin cardboard. Pin-up done by Barbucci depicting one of the beautiful protagonists of the second chapter of the Ekhö: mondo specchio saga, published in France by Soleil Productions in 2013. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itOffers In-House Shipping