Opernglas / Opera glasses, deutsch, um 1900 Material:
View More Items in Opera GlassesRelated Opera Glasses
More Items in Opera Glasses
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Opernglas / Opera glasses, deutsch, um 1900
Material: Messing, grüne Emailarbeit mit Perlen, Etui sekundär,
Marke: ungemarkt,
Zustand: Haarriss, Gebrauchsspuren
Marke: ungemarkt,
- 25%
Estimate €260 - €520
Item located in Mannheim, deOffers In-House Shipping