800 silver breadstick holder, gr. 361 ca.
Portagrissini in argento 800, gr. 361 ca. Punzoni sul lato esterno. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 31 Alt. cm. 13 ca. Val. 180/220
- 29%
Estimate €180 - €220
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping