Silver inkwell, gr. 500 ca. England. Late 19th c.
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Calamaio in argento finemente cesellato con ampolle in vetro molato, gr. 500 ca. Punzoni INGHILTERRA sul fondo. Fine XIX secolo. Val. 350/500
- 29%
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping