Two chiselled silver candle holders, gr. 340 ca.
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Due bugie in argento sbalzato e cesellato, gr. 340 ca. complessivi. Punzoni MILANO sul fondo e alla base. Inizi XIX secolo. Val. 250/350
- 29%
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping