Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Antique Nippon Vase Collection
Bayside Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Private Coll. of Sec. Madeleine K. Albright
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
PRIVATE Collections:Asian Arts,Antiques
YaShawn Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Discovery- Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Antique Toys & Decorative Arts
American Antique Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
MAY Standout Numismatic Rare Coins 17 pt 2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Modern Design Featuring the Pinhas Collection of D
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Century Guild
Gallery Liquidation Sale 14: 1880 - 1926
Culver City, CA, United States
Century Guild
Art Nouveau and Art Deco antique lithographs.
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
16001: MENU Von Stuck baby lithograph 1890
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16002: GUT HEIL Von Stuck lithograph 1890
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16003: HORSERACE Von Stuck lithograph 1890
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16004: WEINPARTE Von Stuck wine lithograph 1890
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16005: JAPANESE THEATRE POSTER Samurai lithograph 1899
Est.
$400
$600
Lot Passed
16006: JAPANESE THEATRE POSTER Community lithograph 1899
Est.
$400
$600
Lot Passed
16007: LES MARGUILLIERS 1900 church lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16008: LA BLANCHISSEUSE 1900 young girl lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16009: LA SOUPE A LA CHAMBREE 1900 Paris chefs lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16010: MARCHAND DE LACETS 1900 old woman lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16011: L'AIEULE 1900 spindlewoman lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16012: LE RETOUR DES CHAMPS 1900 farmhand lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16013: FLEUR DE LANDE 1900 maid lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16014: RABBI ELICHA L'AVEUGLE 1900 jewish lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16015: UN MARCHE EN ZELANDE 1900 market lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16016: MARIS STELLA 1900 maiden lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16017: LA SERVANTE 1900 servant lithograph
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
16018: L'ESPERANCE 1900 woman lithograph
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
16019: KLIMT Bent Figure lithograph
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
16020: KLIMT Wistful woman lithograph
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
16021: KLIMT Seated woman lithograph
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
16022: KLIMT Figure in profile lithograph
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
16023: IM FASCHINGSTRUBEL German society ladies 1900-1910
Est.
$225
$350
Lot Passed
16024: DIE NEUVERMAHLTEN German society ladies 1900-1910
Est.
$225
$350
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
Next