Antique Auctions Estate Inventory Clearance 2016-12-27 Auction - 1212 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS

SILVER RING WITH SEMI PRECIOUS STONESMen's Custom Explorer II PVD/DLC RolexSILVER PENDANT WITH MULTI TOURMALINE
Kansas City, KS, United States

Antique Auctions Estate Inventory Clearance

Lot Number: Lowest
Men's Custom Explorer II PVD/DLC Rolex: Product SpecificationsManufacturer RolexModel Name Explorer IIModel Number 16570Gender Men'sCirca 2000Condition Pre-Owned, Excellent Condition, Polished and Overhauled (Full Serviced)Case Stainless
0002: Men's Custom Explorer II PVD/DLC RolexEst. $20,000-$22,500Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH MULTI TOURMALINE: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE MULTI TOURMLINE FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 5.00 CTS WEIGHT 10.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 2 1/4" COLOR MULTI
0003: SILVER PENDANT WITH MULTI TOURMALINEEst. $3,900-$4,200Lot Passed
Lithograph By Alexander Calder: Authentic Lithograph bears the signature Approximately 16" x 12" In.
0011: Lithograph By Alexander CalderEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH MULTI GEMS: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE MULTI GEMS FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.00 CTS WEIGHT 12.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 7 1/4" COLOR MULTI
0015: SILVER BRACELET WITH MULTI GEMSEst. $4,680-$5,040Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH PINK TOURMALINE: Stone : PINK TOURMALINE Metal : SILVER Cts: 1.25 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD Gmwt: 7.00 color :PINK Size: 11.5
0017: SILVER RING WITH PINK TOURMALINEEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
ARIZONA JADE NECKLACE: ARIZONA JADE NECKLACE, APPROX. 800 CTS
0018: ARIZONA JADE NECKLACEEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH OPAL: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE OPAL FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 15 CTS WEIGHT 30.00GMS SHAPE OV LENGTH8/14" COLOR WHITE
0020: SILVER BRACELET WITH OPALEst. $11,700-$12,600Lot Passed
Elegant Garnet Silver Earrings (38M): Elegant Garnet Silver Earrings; twt approx. 2 cts.
0021: Elegant Garnet Silver Earrings (38M)Est. $1,200-$1,400Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH BLUE ZIRCON: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE BLUE ZIRCON FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.50 CTS WEIGHT 7.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 1" COLOR BLUE
0024: SILVER PENDANT WITH BLUE ZIRCONEst. $3,120-$3,360Lot Passed