Space exploration, numismatic and philately 2016-11-18 Auction - 418 Price Results - Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl in it

[STATI UNITI] 1969 (11 aug.) Cosmogramma, uno dei 214[STATI UNITI] 1970 (19 apr.) Cosmogramma, uno dei 50MURANO. Paolo Renier (1779-1789). Osella 1782, di peso
Milano, Italy

Space exploration, numismatic and philately

DETAIL OF SESSIONS (Italy) I session 18 November (10.30 am) COINS II session 18 November (3.30 pm) STAMPS
Lot Number: Lowest
Leone I. Solido. Oro. BB/SPL: Leone I. Solido. Oro. BB/SPL
1100: Leone I. Solido. Oro. BB/SPLEst. €300-€320
CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE. Rodolfo Gonzaga: CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE. Rodolfo Gonzaga (1586-1593). Baiocchella (imitazione Fano). MIR 142/1. MI. qSPL
1107: CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE. Rodolfo GonzagaEst. €50-€60