LIMITED EDITION ART-PRINTS-VINTAGE POSTERS 2016-07-05 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Vintage PosterVintage PosterVintage Poster
Las Vegas, NV, United States

LIMITED EDITION ART-PRINTS-VINTAGE POSTERS

Lot Number: Lowest
Daphné B. Wine List II: Art Print on Canvas - Daphné B. Wine List II
1252M: Daphné B. Wine List IIEst. $330-$440Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Starlett
1253C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Nude Girl With A Necklace Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1254T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Brian Nash. Le Chien: Art Print on Canvas - Brian Nash. Le Chien
1257M: Brian Nash. Le ChienEst. $330-$440Lot Passed
Todd Telander. Lilac Season I: Art Print on Canvas - Todd Telander. Lilac Season I
1258M: Todd Telander. Lilac Season IEst. $330-$440Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Charles Bragg "Thou Shall Not” Hand Signed Limited Edition Etching
1259T: Charles BraggEst. $800-$1,190Lot Passed
Rembrandt Etching: Rembrandt "Christ Presented To The People” Amand Durand Etching
1260T: Rembrandt EtchingEst. $1,040-$1,560Lot Passed
Rembrandt Etching: Rembrandt Amand Durand Signed Etching Self Portrait In Cap & Scarf
1262T: Rembrandt EtchingEst. $490-$730Lot Passed
Claude Monet: Claude Monet The River Estate Signed & Stamped Limited Edition Small Giclee
1264T: Claude MonetEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: La Cigale
1266C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Etching: Pierre-auguste Renoir Standing Bather Restrike Etching
1267T: EtchingEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Marc Chagall: Marc Chagall Circus I Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee
1268T: Marc ChagallEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Jane Wooster Scott: Jane Wooster Scott Remember When Hand Signed Limited Ed. Lithograph
1269T: Jane Wooster ScottEst. $270-$400Lot Passed
Picasso: Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee
1271T: PicassoEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Union Francaise
1274C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed