ART-SCULPTURE-CARVINGS-JEWELRY 2016-06-13 Auction - 1248 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Henri de Toulouse Lautrec.  La ToiletteCrionas, GeorgeSericel - Warner Bros
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART-SCULPTURE-CARVINGS-JEWELRY

Lot Number: Lowest
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz The Honeymoon Suite Hand Signed Lithograph
3751T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Lemon Creme Sepentine Buffet: Lemon Creme Sepentine Buffet
3752F: Lemon Creme Sepentine BuffetEst. $3,230-$4,310Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cycles Lea
3753C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
3754S: EarringsEst. $2,490-$3,320Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Ambassadeurs
3755C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Dali, Salvador - Lithograph: Salvador Dali Melting Clock Limited Edition Lithograph
3756T: Dali, Salvador - LithographEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Elissa Gore. Birch Woods: Giclee On Canvas - Elissa Gore. Birch Woods
3759M: Elissa Gore. Birch WoodsEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
Bronze sculpture: Chapel - My New Brother - 8 1/2 H x 7 3/4 x 9 - Edition of 50 - Bronze Sculpture with Marble Base
3760Y: Bronze sculptureEst. $5,490-$7,310Lot Passed
Blue Velvet Side Chair: Blue Velvet Side Chair
3761F: Blue Velvet Side ChairEst. $410-$540Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Fonseca Costa Co (proof)
3762C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Au Canard Sauvage Nougat
3763C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Baby Alligator: Baby Alligator
3764F: Baby AlligatorEst. $680-$900Lot Passed
Sericel - Classic Cartoon: Popeye & Olive Oil "Spinach Bouquet” Animation Art Sericel
3765T: Sericel - Classic CartoonEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Meilichson, Alex: Alex Meilichson Hand Signed Serigraph Wedding Vows
3770T: Meilichson, AlexEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
3771S: RingEst. $1,230-$1,640Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Nude Girl With A Necklace Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
3772T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Mombo Vase - Small: Mombo Vase - Small 15 Dia X 19.5h
3773F: Mombo Vase - SmallEst. $250-$330Lot Passed
Pratt, James: James Pratt L’auberge Du Marro Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
3774T: Pratt, JamesEst. $360-$540Lot Passed