VINTAGE POSTERS, ART PRINTS, HOME DECOR 2016-05-20 Auction - 1249 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Peacock VaseGradassi, JeanFirst Friend Garden Sculpture
Las Vegas, NV, United States

VINTAGE POSTERS, ART PRINTS, HOME DECOR

Lot Number: Lowest
Art Work: Pierre Auguste Renoir La Balancoire Plate Signed Lithograph
2501T: Art WorkEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Remy's Voedsels
2502C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Export Carpentier
2504C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Peacock Vase: Aluminum
2505P: Peacock VaseEst. $255-$340Lot Passed
Ogden, Julia: Julia Ogden Orange Blossoms Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
2506T: Ogden, JuliaEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Braver, Mark: Mark Braver "Backyard Pond” Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
2508T: Braver, MarkEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Santander
2509C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Taormina
2510C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Art Work: Pierre Auguste Renoir A Girl With A Basket Of Oranges Plate Signed Lithograph
2511T: Art WorkEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
Noah: Noah Lilies & Glow Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
2512T: NoahEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Gradassi, Jean: Jean Gradassi Memoirs Of Cardinal Dubois 1950 Color Illustration Limited Edition #17
2513T: Gradassi, JeanEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Lago di Como
2514C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Adriana Naveh - Happy Hours: Adriana Naveh - Happy Hours
2515R: Adriana Naveh - Happy HoursEst. $320-$350Lot Passed
Abecassis, Raphael: Raphael Abecassis Woman Of Valor Hand Signed Mixed Media With Gold Accents
2516T: Abecassis, RaphaelEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Hall, Susan: Susan Hall Room With A View Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
2519T: Hall, SusanEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Mermaid Shelf Sitter: Aluminum
2521P: Mermaid Shelf SitterEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cycles Brillant
2522C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Alter, Shlomo: Shlomo Alter Lakeside Festivities Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
2523T: Alter, ShlomoEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Sea Turtle Trio Seascape: Brass
2524P: Sea Turtle Trio SeascapeEst. $3,615-$4,820Lot Passed