HOME DECOR-FURNITURE-ART-JEWELRY 2016-06-17 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Mombo 3 Pc Vase SetPicasso, PabloVintage Poster
Las Vegas, NV, United States

HOME DECOR-FURNITURE-ART-JEWELRY

Lot Number: Lowest
Ring: Ring
6253S: RingEst. $3,810-$5,080Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Seated Lady In Brown Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
6254T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Glamour Oval Storage Bench: Glamour Oval Storage Bench
6255F: Glamour Oval Storage BenchEst. $410-$540Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cora Gran Spumante
6256C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Zlatku, Oliver: Oliver Zlatku St. Tropez Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
6257T: Zlatku, OliverEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Bronze Discus Thrower: Bronze Discus Thrower 6.5l X 5d X 13h
6259F: Bronze Discus ThrowerEst. $350-$470Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Salambo
6260C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Ashen Marbled Vase - S/2: Ashen Marbled Vase - S/2
6263F: Ashen Marbled Vase - S/2Est. $350-$470Lot Passed
Gustav Klimt. Tannenwald II: Giclee On Canvas - Gustav Klimt. Tannenwald II
6264M: Gustav Klimt. Tannenwald IIEst. $90-$120
Barry Hart. Bad Hombre: Giclee On Canvas - Barry Hart. Bad Hombre
6265M: Barry Hart. Bad HombreEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
6266S: EarringsEst. $3,750-$5,000Lot Passed
Montesinos, Victoria: Victoria Montesinos "Yellow Lily” Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
6269T: Montesinos, VictoriaEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz Circus Limited Edition Lithograph
6270T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $140-$210Lot Passed
Pendant: Pendant
6271S: PendantEst. $420-$560Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
6272S: RingEst. $1,470-$1,960Lot Passed
Disney: Disney Mickey Mouse & Pluto Takes A Trip Animation Art Sericel
6273T: DisneyEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Wissotzky, Alexander: Alexander Wissotzky Today’s Privilege Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
6274T: Wissotzky, AlexanderEst. $280-$420Lot Passed