Philadelphia, PA, United States
Toys, Sports and Disney
Vintage Signature Series Bats & Gloves, Player Signed Bats & Balls, Letters To Babe Ruth's Widow Claire Ruth, Pennants, Yearbooks, Cards, Collectibles, Binders Of Phillies Items Including: Programs, Tickets & More. Disney: Disney Classics Figurines, Masterpiece Sets, Books, Records, Plush Toys, Clocks, Gumball Machine, Banks, Mugs & Glassware, Plates, Vintage Games & Toys, Phone, Movies, Watches, Ornaments, Plaques, Lithographs, Programs, Posters & More.
Die Cast: Vintage Matchbox Store Display Case w/ Cars In Original Boxes, Coca-Cola Series Matchbox Cars, Corgi, Dinky, Banks, Collector's Series & More.
Toys: Vintage Tin & Plastic Wind Ups, Lead Figures, Children's Books & Records, Dolls & Dollhouse Accessories, Model Steam Engine, Pressed Steel Trucks, Board & Other Games, Carriages, Star Trek, Vintage Children's Riding & Other Toys & More.
Lot Number: Lowest