Fine Art, Collectibles, Jewelry, & More 2015-06-24 Auction - 354 Price Results - Omega Auction Corp. in FL

Mario Carreno Mixed Media on Paper, 1947Vintage Longines Cuervo Y Sobrinos 18k Yellow GoldVery Large LALIQUE France Frosted Crystal ROOSTER
Hialeah, FL, United States

Fine Art, Collectibles, Jewelry, & More

Lladro, Lalique, Baccarat Crystal, Franlin Mint, Latin American Art, Picasso Lithographs, Gold 7 Sterling Jewelry, And MUCH MORE
Lot Number: Lowest
1921 NGC MS61 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1921 NGC MS61 Morgan Silver Dollar
0001: 1921 NGC MS61 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $40-$60
1922 NGC MS63 Silver Peace Dollar: 1922 NGC MS63 Silver Peace Dollar
0002: 1922 NGC MS63 Silver Peace DollarEst. $35-$50
1881 NGC MS63 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1881 NGC MS63 Morgan Silver Dollar
0004: 1881 NGC MS63 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $50-$75
1940 NGC MS65 Silver Washington Quarter: 1940 NGC MS65 Silver Washington Quarter
0005: 1940 NGC MS65 Silver Washington QuarterEst. $25-$35
Chinese Lapis figural group of a Wiseman: on a wood base. H:5" L:7"
0006: Chinese Lapis figural group of a WisemanEst. $100-$200
Hand Carved Chinese lapis figure of dragon: H:3.25" L:6.75"
0007: Hand Carved Chinese lapis figure of dragonEst. $100-$200
14kt Gold, Jade & Diamond Ring: Great Gold Ring With Oriental Theme And Large Jade Cabachon, with 2 diamonds on its side.
0010: 14kt Gold, Jade & Diamond RingEst. $200-$300
18K Gold, Ruby, CZ Ring: 3.0 grams
0021: 18K Gold, Ruby, CZ RingEst. $240-$480
Silver & Enamel Chinese Snuff Box: Silver & Enamel Chinese Snuff Box
0024: Silver & Enamel Chinese Snuff BoxEst. $100-$200