Asian Antiques,Arts,Jewelry & Collectibles 2014-06-30 Auction - 255 Price Results - Global Antiques in CA

A Pair of Qing Hardwood High-waisted Incense StandAntique Chinese Bronze Incense BurnerRare Ivory Carved San Yin/Lu Pu Fighting Scene
Walnut, CA, United States

Asian Antiques,Arts,Jewelry & Collectibles

Furniture, Bronze, Jewelry, Porcelain, Teapot and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
Coral and Silver Ear Ring: Coral and Silver Ear Ring
0001: Coral and Silver Ear RingEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Coral Bracelet: Caral Bracelet
0002: Coral BraceletEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
Agate Bead Bracelet: Agate Bead Bracelet
0003: Agate Bead BraceletEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
0004: Agate Bead BraceletEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
0005: Agate Bead BraceletEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Agate Bracelet: Agate Bracelet
0006: Agate BraceletEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Jade Bangle: Jade Bangle
0007: Jade BangleEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
ChenXiang Bead Bracelet: ChenXiang Bead Bracelet
0008: ChenXiang Bead BraceletEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
Chinese Cloisonne Bangle: Chinese Cloisonne Bangle 3"
0009: Chinese Cloisonne BangleEst. $25-$75Lot Passed
Chenxiang 18 LuoHan Bracelet: Chenxiang 18 LuoHan Bracelet
0010: Chenxiang 18 LuoHan BraceletEst. $3,000-$3,500
Chinese Spinach Jade Pendant: Chinese Spinach Jade Pendant
0011: Chinese Spinach Jade PendantEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Chenxiang Pendant: Chenxiang Pendant
0012: Chenxiang PendantEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
Qing Hardwood Duan Ink-slab: Qing Hardwood Duan Ink-slab
0013: Qing Hardwood Duan Ink-slabEst. $250-$500Lot Passed
Antique Chinese HuangHuaLi Wood Box: Antique Chinese HuangHuaLi Wood Box 15"x8.5"x5.25"
0015: Antique Chinese HuangHuaLi Wood BoxEst. $1,300-$1,800Lot Passed
Antique Yellow Jar: Antique Yellow Jar 7.5"x7"
0019: Antique Yellow JarEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
Antique Chinese Bronze Mirror: Antique Chinese Bronze Mirror 7.75"dia
0021: Antique Chinese Bronze MirrorEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
Crystal Crab: Crystal Crab
0023: Crystal CrabEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed