Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Antique Nippon Vase Collection
Bayside Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
MAGNIFICENT JADE JEWELRY AND ANTIQUES SALE.
Artingstall Auctioneers 1874
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
PRIVATE Collections:Asian Arts,Antiques
YaShawn Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Discovery- Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Antique Toys & Decorative Arts
American Antique Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
MAY Standout Numismatic Rare Coins 17 pt 2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Modern Design Featuring the Pinhas Collection of D
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Schuler Auktionen AG
Antiquities, Asian Art, Jewelry A133
Zurich, Switzerland
Schuler Auktionen AG
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
1000: Goldscheibe Amlash, 7.Jh. v. Chr. Gelbgold.
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 900
Lot Passed
1001: *Öllampe Römisch, 1.Jh. n. Chr. Flachrunder Korpus
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
Lot Passed
1002: Delfin Römisch, ca. 1.Jh. n. Chr. Bronze mit
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 1,000
Lot Passed
1003: Henkelkrug Yortan-Kultur, 3.Jt. v. Chr. Dunkler Ton.
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
1004: Henkelkrug Yortan-Kultur, 3.Jt. v. Chr. Dunkler Ton.
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
1005: Topf Alacahöyük, 1.Jt. v. Chr. Rötlicher Ton. Topf
Est.
CHF 500
CHF 600
1006: Kleiner Reiter mit Pferd Griechisch, Böotisch, 6.Jh.
Est.
CHF 200
CHF 300
1007: Bügelkanne Mykenisch, 13.Jh. v. Chr. Rotbrauner Ton
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 900
1008: Henkelkrug Phrygisch, 8.Jh. v. Chr. Roter Ton. Weiter
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
Lot Passed
1009: Spitzaryballos Italo-korinthisch, 7.Jh. v. Chr. Heller
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
Lot Passed
1010: Amphora Etruskisch, 7.Jh. v. Chr. Schwarzer Bucchero.
Est.
CHF 500
CHF 600
Lot Passed
1011: Weiblicher Votivkopf Etruskisch, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Roter
Est.
CHF 1,000
CHF 1,500
Lot Passed
1012: Männlicher Votivkopf Etruskisch-italisch, 3.Jh. v.
Est.
CHF 2,000
CHF 2,500
1013: Fussschale Etruskisch, Genucilia, 4./3.Jh. v. Chr.
Est.
CHF 300
CHF 400
1014: Olla Daunisch, 5.Jh. v. Chr. Heller Scherben mit
Est.
CHF 500
CHF 600
Lot Passed
1015: Kleine Amphora Attisch, Mitte 5.Jh. v. Chr.
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 1,000
1016: Kylix Attisch, 5.Jh. v. Chr. Schwarzfigurig. Aus
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 1,000
1017: Kleine bauchige Lekythos Attisch, 5.Jh. v. Chr.
Est.
CHF 600
CHF 800
1018: Eulenskyphos Apulien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Ton. Rotfigurig.
Est.
CHF 400
CHF 500
1019: Eulenskyphos Apulien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Ton. Rotfigurig.
Est.
CHF 300
CHF 400
1020: Kantharos Apulien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Rotfigurig. Kantharos
Est.
CHF 800
CHF 900
1021: Lekanis Apulien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Rotfigurig. Frauenkopf
Est.
CHF 300
CHF 400
Lot Passed
1022: Lekanis Apulien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Rotfigurig. Frauenkopf
Est.
CHF 300
CHF 400
Lot Passed
1023: Kylix Süditalien, 4.Jh. v. Chr. Rotfigurig. Medaillon
Est.
CHF 200
CHF 300
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
19
Next