Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Rolex Datejust Mens Stainless Steel Watch 18K White Gold Bezel Silver Dial 1601Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0002: Kobe Bryant Signed Official Game Ball Series Basketball with (5) Rings & Display Case (PSA COA)Est. $4,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0003: Queen Elizabeth II Signed Royal Presentation Photo Duke Autograph Prince Philip bas loaEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0004: 1955 Topps #50 Jackie Robinson PSA 4 VG-EX. Brooklyn Dodgers CleanEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0005: Cristiano Ronaldo Signed Manchester United Custom Framed Jersey (Beckett)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0005F: RARE >>> 8"TERRESTRIAL GLOBE/CIRCA 1870'S-80'S--- World Map Brass StandEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0005V: 2011 Topps Chrome Freddie Freeman X-Fractor Rookie RC PSA 10 Gem Mint #173Est. $1,200-$2,400Lot Passed
0007: 1980 Team USA Hockey "Miracle on Ice" Jersey Signed by (19) with Mike Eruzione, Jim Craig, KenEst. $800-$2,000
0009: Premium Framed Cristiano Ronaldo Autographed / Signed Real Madrid Jersey – BASEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATE DIAMOND SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD & STEEL BLUE DIAL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0012: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST MOTHER OF PEARL RUBY DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD SS WATCHEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0014: Sylvester Stallone Signed Autographed Boxing USA Trunks Rocky Framed JSA LetterEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0014A: Sergio "checo" Perez signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0015F: DAVID KLEIN RARE >>>TWA LOS ANGELES----- FRAMED LITHOGRAPH ,,,,PRINT TRAVEL ....POSTEREst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0017: Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket HENDRIX EDITIONEst. $800-$1,500Lot Passed
0017V: 2018 Topps Chrome #150 Shohei Ohtani Pitching Rookie RC PSA 10 Gem MintEst. $800-$1,200