Miami, FL, United States
April 30/2024 Online Bronze Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
113088: SALVADOR DALI HOMMAGE - BRONZE SCULPTURE - THE FAMILY- 100 % BRONZE STATUE GREENEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113089: Fine Art Surreal bronze sculpture signed Salvador Dali w made by Lost Wax FigureEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113095: D.H.Chiparus bronze statue art deco dancer sculpture statue figureEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113096: 12" Tall Lady Ballerina Ballet Bronze Sculpture Statue Art Nouveau Black Swan NREst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113098: Elegant Classic Bronze Marble Statue American Bald Patriotic Eagle SculptureEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113102: Nude Woman Holding a Butterfly w/ Toddler Bronze Sculpture Art Nouveau FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113103: Signed French Artist Moreau Cherub Baby Angel with Wings Bronze Sculpture StatueEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113104: Signed Original Sexy Fairy with Wing Bronze Art Nouveau Sculpture Figurine DecorEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113105: A Line Through Time Abstract Modern Artwork Female Bust Green Patina Bronze StatueEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113106: ORIGINAL SIGNED MILO GRACE GODDESS BALLERINA 100% SOLID BRONZE SCULPTURE FIGUREEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113116: Art Nouveau~Chiparus~Twin Ballerina Dancer Bronze Sculpture Marble Figurine DecoEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113118: Two Large Vizsla Dog Dogs Animal House Pet by Fremiet Bronze Marble SculptureEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113122: Classical bronze buddhism kwan-yin Guan yin on sea dragon statue Sculpture DealEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113123: ORIGINAL CLASSIC PIN UP GIRL BRONZE SCULPTURE NUDE STATUE FIGURINE EROTICEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113126: Magnificent bronze patina the fisherman Carpeaux Statue Art Deco Marble FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113127: 19" Tall Bronze Sculpture angel w Nude Woman Bronze Sculpture Deco by Moreau ArtEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113128: Signed Moreau Country Girl with Natural Beauty Bronze Art Deco Sculpture StatueEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113131: Signed Original Vitaleh Exotic Stripper Nude Bronze Art Deco Sculpture StatueEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed