Adorned in Luxury: Designer Watches & Jewelry 2024-03-12 Auction - 393 Price Results - Jasper52 in NY

Hermes Cape Cod CC1.190 18K white gold watchHermès Heeboo bagMessika Théa necklace
New York, NY, United States

Adorned in Luxury: Designer Watches & Jewelry

Jasper52

Jasper52

badge TOP RATED
Indulge in the epitome of opulence at our exclusive 'Adorned in Luxury' Designer Watches & Jewelry Auction. This curated collection transcends time and style, presenting a mesmerizing ensemble of exquisite timepieces and dazzling jewels that redefine elegance. Immerse yourself in a world where craftsmanship meets luxury, as we unveil a selection of designer watches that seamlessly blend precision engineering with artistic finesse. From iconic brands to limited editions, each watch tells a unique story of sophistication and status.
Lot Number: Lowest
Cartier Double Heart ring: Magnifique bague Cartier. - Deux coeurs entrelacés en or blanc 18 carats. - L'un des coeurs est entièrement serti de diamants de taille brillant. - Taille : 47. - Poids : 7,34g. - Avec
0001: Cartier Double Heart ringEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watch: Beautiful Hermes Kelly II ( REF : KT1.230) watch. - Steel case 41.5 x 15.4 mm. - Mother-of-pearl dial with two Arabic numeral markers for 12 and 6. - Rectangular curvex case with screwed back
0002: Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watch: Magnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet TOUT NEUF en cuir coloris sakura
0003: Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly H bracelet: Superbe bracelet Hermès, modèle Kelly H en cuir orange et métal argenté. - Diamètre 6.5 cm - Largeur 0.8 cm. - Cuir en excellent état. Marques d'usures normales sur le
0004: Hermès Kelly H braceletEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
Pomellato Capri earrings: Très jolies boucles d'oreilles Pomellato. - Collection Capri. - En or rose 18 carats. - Céramique bleu et trois améthystes. - Motif 14,5 x 8 mm. - Poids total : 5,85g. - En
0005: Pomellato Capri earringsEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Hermes Sellier 24mm watch: Beautiful Hermes Sellier watch. - Watch with a large opening with a chiselled bezel and gold-plated saddler's stitch bezel. - Steel case with clipped and logotypé bottom. - Diameter: 24 mm. -
0007: Hermes Sellier 24mm watchEst. $900-$1,000Lot Passed
Hermès Profile 32mm watch: Superbe montre Hermès en acier en très bon état, modèle "Profile". - Modèle mixte femme/homme. - Bracelet acier figurant des "H" stylisés plaqués or. - Mouvement
0010: Hermès Profile 32mm watchEst. $900-$1,000Lot Passed
Tiffany & Co Atlas necklace: Très joli collier Tiffany & Co, collection Atlas. - En argent 925. - Jolie chaine à maillons ronds en argent, retenant en son centre un ravissant pendentif rond ajouré en argent. -
0011: Tiffany & Co Atlas necklaceEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
Hermès Profile 32mm watch: Superbe montre Hermès, modèle "Profile". - Modèle mixte femme/homme. - Bracelet acier figurant des "H" stylisés plaqués or. - Mouvement quartz. - Boitier rond plaqué or
0013: Hermès Profile 32mm watchEst. $1,000-$1,100Lot Passed
Hermès Rallye RA1.240 watch: Superbe montre de dame Hermès, modèle Rallye (REF : RA1.240). - Boitier ovale en acier, lunette dorée, couronne cannelée. - Beau cadran blanc. - Chiffres arabes, aiguilles
0014: Hermès Rallye RA1.240 watchEst. $800-$900Lot Passed
Hermès Arceau 25mm watch: Magnifique montre de dame "Arceau" de la maison Hermès. - Très beau cadran champagne avec chiffres arabes peints. - Boîtier rond en acier, lunette plaquée or. - Bracelet en acier
0016: Hermès Arceau 25mm watchEst. $900-$1,000Lot Passed
Hermès Nomade NO1.710 watch: Très belle montre Hermès Nomade (NO1.710). - Diamètre boitier : 38 mm environ (avec couronne). - Cadran noir. - Mouvement : ETA auto quartz 205.911, avec accumulateur Panasonic
0019: Hermès Nomade NO1.710 watchEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
DIOR Christal watch: Magnifique montre Christian Dior. - Modèle Christal CD113119. - Boitier : 33mm. - Cadran noir, index diamants, lunette cristal, verre saphir. - Bracelet en acier et cristal noir. -
0020: DIOR Christal watchEst. $2,500-$5,000Lot Passed
Hermès Sellier 24mm watch: Très belle montre Hermes Sellier (SE4.210). - Montre entièrement révisée dans notre atelier et livrée avec une garantie vendeur d'un an à compter de la date d'achat. -
0021: Hermès Sellier 24mm watchEst. $1,100-$1,200Lot Passed
Chanel citrine ring Sz 49,5: Beautiful Chanel ring. - Composed of a beautiful curved geometric ring in 18-carat yellow gold. - Decorated with a superb princess size faceted citrine weighing about 0.58 carat. - Size: 49.5 (USA
0022: Chanel citrine ring Sz 49,5Est. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Hermès Heracles ring: Très jolie bague Hermès de la collection "Heracles" en or blanc et diamants. - Composée d'une ravissante lettre H ajourée entièrement sertie de diamants de taille brillant,
0024: Hermès Heracles ringEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed