ESTATE TREASURES, FINE ART AND MORE! 2024-02-23 Auction - 52 Price Results - Auction Kings Gallery in FL

ANDY WARHOL OIL ON PAPERJOHN WILDE OIL ON BOARD (1919-2006)DISNEY LMT. EDITION ANCHOR/MICKEY NECKLACE
Tampa, FL, United States

ESTATE TREASURES, FINE ART AND MORE!

**GALLERY ESTATE AUCTION THIS FRIDAY @6:30PM EST** NO RESERVES...EVER! BEST IN THE BAY AREA, SEVERAL LIQUIDATED ESTATES ALL UNDER ONE ROOF, EVERYTHING MUST GO! *STERLING JEWELRY *FINE ART *LITHOGRAPHS *MURANO GLASS *ESTATE JEWELRY *GOLD JEWELRY *ANTIQUES *COLLECTIBLES *AND MORE
Lot Number: Lowest
DISNEY LMT. EDITION ANCHOR/MICKEY NECKLACE: STERLING SILVER, ADJUSTABLE-16,17 OR 18"
0003: DISNEY LMT. EDITION ANCHOR/MICKEY NECKLACEEst. $150-$250
DAINTY CRYSTAL STAR NECKLACE: 14-16" LAYERING STYLE NECKLACE/GOLDTONE
0004: DAINTY CRYSTAL STAR NECKLACEEst. $40-$60
AUTHENTIC KATE SPADE ALOHA NECKLACE: total chain length: 17.3" pendant dimensions: 6mm x 20mm goldtone
0012: AUTHENTIC KATE SPADE ALOHA NECKLACEEst. $40-$60
MENS TUNGSTEN WEDDING BAND: SIZE 10
0013: MENS TUNGSTEN WEDDING BANDEst. $80-$100
RAY BAN LARGE AVIATOR GRADIENT SUNGLASSES: POLISHED GOLD WITH LIGHT BLUE LENS/USED/GOOD CONDITION
0014: RAY BAN LARGE AVIATOR GRADIENT SUNGLASSESEst. $100-$200
DARLING CRYSTAL DROP EARRINGS: GOLD TONE
0016: DARLING CRYSTAL DROP EARRINGSEst. $60-$80
PATRICK PROCKTOR WATERCOLOR ON PAPER: Attributed to Patrick Procktor, no coa, private collection, medium: watercolor, measurements: 31"HX41"W framed, no glass in frame, good condition Biography: Patrick Procktor RA was a British painter
0021: PATRICK PROCKTOR WATERCOLOR ON PAPEREst. $1,000-$3,000
GRANVILLE REDMOND OIL ON BOARD (1871-1935): Attributed to Granville Redmond, no coa, private collection, medium: oil, measurements: 26"HX33"W framed, mint condition Biography: Granville Richard Seymour Redmond was an American landscape
0023: GRANVILLE REDMOND OIL ON BOARD (1871-1935)Est. $800-$3,000