Lot Closed0003: LITHOGRAPHIE PORT DE SHANGHAI / PORT OF SHANGHAI LITHOGRAPHEst. CA$1,000-CA$2,000Lot Passed
Lot Closed0011: TANGKA NÉPALAIS, ÉCOLE DE KATMANDOU / NEPALESE TANGKA, KATHMANDU SCHOOLEst. CA$400-CA$600Lot Passed
Lot Closed0014: LITHOGRAPHIE PORT DE GUANGZHOU / GUANGZHOU PORT LITHOGRAPHEst. CA$1,000-CA$2,000Lot Passed
Lot Closed0015: GRAND BOUDDHA EN BRONZE PATINÉ / LARGE PATINATED BRONZE BUDDHAEst. CA$1,600-CA$2,000Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0023: ENSEMBLE DE CINQ PEINTURES CHINOISES / SET OF FIVE CHINESE BIRD AND BRANCH PAINTINGSSee Sold Price