Lot Number: Lowest
0002: NEW GREAT PLAYING telecaster style BURL MAPLE 12 STRING ELECTRIC GUITAREst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0003: GEORGE LUCAS SIGNED STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI PHOTO 12X18 AUTOGRAPH BAS PSAEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0006: Louis Vuitton Speedy Handbag Monogram Watercolor Aquarelle 35 Brown, PrintEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0009: Michael J. Fox & Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future II" DeLorean Time Machine 1:24 ScaleEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE & STEEL WATCH - WHITE DIALEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0011: 1986 Fleer Basketball #57 Michael Jordan Rookie Card Graded PSA EX MINT 6Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0015: Chanel Lacquered Metal CC Zip Around Card Holder on Chain Quilted LambskinEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0016: Hot Cookies Movie Original 1977 Vintage X Rated Sexploitation Poster Off LinenEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0020F: 1826 Dramatic Works Of William Shakespeare Bound by Root & Son Illustrated FineEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0021: 5" MEGALODON Fossil Shark Tooth Teeth - 9.7 oz - NO RESTORATION / 4"+ WIDE!!!Est. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0023: 1980 USA Hockey Team Autographed 20x16 Photo Mike Eruzione Jim Craig 14 Sigs JSAEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0025: Lakers Magic Johnson & Kobe Bryant "Lakers 4 Life" Signed Basketball PSA & BASEst. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed