Boca Raton, FL, United States
Estate , Designer Jewelry & Collectables
Winter Estate , Designer Jewelry & Collectables Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
001C: Louis Icart Winter 2 Four Season Suite Pink Matted Plate Signed LithographEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
001V: Adam Scott Rote Audrey Hepburn Hollywood Sign 1923 Hand Signed Original Actress CelebrityEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
004D: Howard Behrens STAIRWAY TO CARLOTTA Signed Heavily Embellished Limited Ed. Landscape Italy EuropeEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
006V: Alexander Grinshpun GS2 Original One of a Kind Hand Signed Acrylic on Canvas Street SceneEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
008X: Graciela Rodo Boulanger Three Bicycles Hand Signed Lithograph Limited Edition Kids BicycleEst. $400-$600
009V: Alexander Grinshpun GS4 Original One of a Kind Hand Signed Acrylic on Canvas CityscapeEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
011C: Leroy Neiman Mike Piazza Double Hand Signed Serigraph Limited Edition Baseball New York MetsEst. $2,500-$3,500Lot Passed
011Q: Vintage Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Platinum Cluster Bypass Cuff BraceletEst. $14,900-$16,500Lot Passed
011V: Andy Warhol DIAMOND DUST SHOES Vintage Rare Offset Lithograph Pop Art DesignerEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed