Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Mickey Mantle / Willie Mays / Duke Snider Signed Baseball Autographed JSA LetterEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0004: MEGALODON Shark Tooth 5 3/8" SHARKS Teeth ~REAL jaw FOSSIL~HUGE Sharp SERRATEDEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0005F: Vintage TIFFANY & CO. 14 KT Gold Diamond and Ruby Buckle Collar and Pin 2pc SetEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0006: Mens Two Tone 18k Yellow Gold Rolex Datejust With A Blue Diamond DIal & Sapphire Diamond BezelEst. $12,000-$18,000Lot Passed
0007: 2018 Topps All-Star Edition #700 Shohei Ohtani Rookie Card RC Angels PSA 10Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0010: Chevy Chase & Randy Quaid "You Serious Clark" Signed 16x20 Photo BAS WitnessedEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST PINK DIAMOND DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0012: Framed Autographed/Signed Lionel Leo Messi 33x42 Argentina Jersey BAS COA/LOAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0016: The Undertaker Signed World Heavyweight Wrestling Champion Belt (JSA COA & Fiterman Sports Hologram)Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0017: Patek Phillipe Twenty 4 Stainless Steel White Dial Diamond Ladies with box!!!Est. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0020: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K YELLOW GOLD STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
0020F: BVLGARI Allegra Triple Pendant Necklace in 18k Yellow Gold 0.4 CTWEst. $20,000-$30,000Lot Passed
0021: Brand New Hermès Mini Lindy Mauve Pink Sylvestre Clemence Palladium Hardware BEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0023: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD STEEL WATCH w/ OYSTER BANDEst. $6,500-$8,000Lot Passed
0024: Tom Brady Signed Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic On-Field Speed Helmet with Display Case LE (FanaticsEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed