Santa Cruz, CA, United States
CollectiblesMemorabiliaEstatesJewelryArtToys
California Estates, Dolls, Coins, Stamps, Gold, Native American, Trading Cards, Books, Toys, Military, Sports Memorabilia, Autographs, Garden / Yard Art, Porcelain, Sterling & Silver, Silverplate, Art, Jewelry & Costume Jewelry, Chinese Items, Watches / Clocks, Furniture, Pottery, Audio / Electronics, Crystal & Glass & More
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: (4)Sterling Silver Necklaces, Sterling Pin - Various Lengths 14'', 16'', (2)17'' + Pin / Brooch w/Est. $100-$160
0002: (3)Baccarat Figures- Parrot, Rabbit, Dove - All Marked & Original Sticker - 3'' - 4'' TEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0004: Vtg Lyon & Healy American Professional Saxophone - Alto Saxophone Low PItch # 62837 w/ Case -Est. $150-$300
0005: (30)Vtg Cast Iron/ Metal Cowboy & Indian Figures - Various Makers , Sizes & Condition 2''-3'' TEst. $150-$350
0006: Atq / Vtg Watch Fob, British War, Frat Pins + More - Atq Watch Face, Masonic Items, British WarEst. $90-$145
0007: Vtg / Atq Jewelry Brooches, Necklace - Trifari Rhinestone Pin / Brooch + MoreEst. $80-$150Lot Passed
0008: (20)1930s-40s Big Little Books - Asst Titles - Skippy, Moon Mullins, Scarlet O'Neil, Lil Abner,Est. $130-$275
0010: Skoglund Olsen Cast Iron Bus, Cast Motorcycle - Skoglund Bus w/ Driver 10.5''L , Cast IronEst. $100-$250Lot Passed
0011: Vtg Brush McCoy Pottery Cow Cookie Jar - Approx 12'' x 7'' x 7''Est. $90-$200
0012: 14K Gold Sapphire Ruby Diamond Pendant - 4g Total Wgt, 5/8'' L x 1/2''Est. $550-$750
0013: Atq Muller Brieghel Photographic Print - Photographische Gesellschaf Berlin NPG, 1862 -1921 PrinterEst. $250-$600Lot Passed
0014: Moorcroft Pottery Claremont Pattern - Creamer 4'' x 4.5'' + Sugar 4'' x 5''Est. $800-$1,800
0015: Signed Daniel Salazar Lundberg Studio Perfume - Signed Dated 11-25-98, Aprox. 6''TEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
0018: Original Peter Max HandColored Lithograph - ''Flower Faces'' From Art Gallery New York - FramedEst. $425-$1,500