Rare Books, Prints, Historical Photography 2023-09-29 Auction - 1659 Price Results - Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH in Berlin

Alternance. Textes inédites. Mit 16 meist in der Platte signierten Original-Radierungen vonGautier, Théophile L'Eldorado ou Fortunio. Mit 12 ganzs. Radierungen von Félix-AugustinBrant (Hrsg.), Sebastian Tertia pars huius operis in se continens glosam ordinariam cum expositione
Berlin, Berlin, Germany

Rare Books, Prints, Historical Photography

Lot Number: Lowest