LATE SEPTEMBER RUG, ART & BOOK AUCTION 2023-09-19 Auction - 279 Price Results - The Rug Life in VA

MANSION SIZED, ANTIQUE PERSIAN TABRIZ HAND KNOTTED RUG, 13.3 x 19.6 (404cm x 594cm)ALPHONSE MARIA MUCHA (1860-1939) LITHOGRAPH TITLED DAWN WITH COA, 24IN x 33IN (61cm x 84cm)ROGER TORY PETERSON FIELDS GUIDES, 50th ANNIVERSARY EDITION BY EASTON PRESS, 36 VOLUMES
Mechanicsville, VA, United States

LATE SEPTEMBER RUG, ART & BOOK AUCTION

Rugs, Runners, Books, Book Sets, Jewelry, Chinese Art, Japanese Art, Art, Paintings, Prints, Etchings and sculptures
Lot Number: Lowest