Orlando, FL, United States
September 13, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0017: Vintage Old Spice Soap Mug 1786 & Two Vintage Shaving Brushes Ever Ready 100A & CenturyEst. $60-$90Lot Passed
0019: Wooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "First Day Of School" Lithograph (JB 223)Est. $150-$200Lot Passed