Orlando, FL, United States
July 30, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0003: Lithograph Print Of Drawing On Paper "Prince Emanuel" By Ras Daniele Heartman "Church Triumphant"Est. $300-$600Lot Passed
0008: Signed/Framed Three Horses In A Meadow Twilight Pastel On Paper By Clare Malloy 2013 Retired ArtistEst. $3,000-$3,250Lot Passed
0022: Signed Photograph Nolan Ryan 5,716 Career Strikeout Leader Limited Edition 310 Of 500Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
0024: Vintage Class III W & Tavery Ltd Birmingham Toweigh 200lb Balance ScaleEst. $150-$200Lot Passed