PASHCO's CUBA, SILVER, BOOKS, COMICS, POSTERS 2023-06-11 Auction - 234 Price Results - PASHCO in FL

Shlomo - Haggadah of Passover - 14 LithographsFRAMED 100+ YEAR OLD CIGAR LABELSSTERLING 257 NUT TRAY
NAPLES, FL, United States

PASHCO's CUBA, SILVER, BOOKS, COMICS, POSTERS

PASHCO

PASHCO

badge TOP RATED
PASHCO MEETS CUBA, SILVER, BOOKS, COMICS, POSTERS features SCI FI BOOKS, VINTAGE COMICS FROM CUBA INCLUDING PRE-CODE HORROR, BATMAN, SUPERMAN, CUBAN FILM POSTERS, SILVER, L. RUN HUBBARD and SCIENTOLOGY BOOKS INCLUDING THE MOST RARE SCIENTOLOGY TEST WE HAVE EVER SOLD. EQUESTRIAN BOOKS AND RARE BOOKS, AND AMAZING ITEMS FROM OUR VAULTS.
Lot Number: Lowest
STERLING 257 NUT TRAY: STERLING 257 NUT TRAY. Monogram looks like H S H
0003: STERLING 257 NUT TRAYEst. $25-$100
STERLING SILVER TULIP NAPKIN RINGS: STERLING SILVER TULIP NAPKIN RINGS. YOU GET ALL 6 IN BAGS. MARKEX MEXICO 925
0004: STERLING SILVER TULIP NAPKIN RINGSEst. $25-$100
SET OF VINTAGE STERLING FORKS AND POKERS: SET OF VINTAGE STERLING FORKS AND POKERS. 11 ITEMS.
0008: SET OF VINTAGE STERLING FORKS AND POKERSEst. $100-$200
SET OF 6 VINTAGE STERLING LADELS: SET OF 6 VINTAGE STERLING LADELS
0010: SET OF 6 VINTAGE STERLING LADELSEst. $100-$200
STERLING SILVER WATER PITCHER FROM TARA: STERLING SILVER WATER PITCHER FROM TARA. MARKED REED & BARTON STERLING 820. INSCRIBED BY HAND 2 8 7 1.
0019: STERLING SILVER WATER PITCHER FROM TARAEst. $250-$500
STERLING SILVER NUT TRAY: STERLING SILVER NUT TRAY. NO MARKINGS
0020: STERLING SILVER NUT TRAYEst. $50-$140
SET OF 2 GORHAM SILVER CUPS: SET OF 2 GORHAM SILVER CUPS
0021: SET OF 2 GORHAM SILVER CUPSEst. $100-$250Lot Passed