Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Asian Egg Crate-Style Jardiniere, 22 1/2" X 34 1/2" DiameterEst. CA$200-CA$300
0005: Marble Sculpture Signed Charles LePage 1979, 12" x 33" x 24", "White Hot".Est. CA$250-CA$500
0007: D'Argenta Mexico "Puma" Sculpture Marked Plata 999, 16 1/2" x 20" x 7 1/2".Est. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
0008: Doulton & Slaters Jardiniere, 6" X 9" Diameter (hairline noted).Est. CA$50-CA$60
0012: Alphonse Mucha "La Dame Aux Camelias" Poster, Dry Mounted, 22 3/4" x 8 1/4".Est. CA$50-CA$80
0013: Lithograph Signed Mouly, 14 1/2" x 19", "Cubist Still Life".Est. CA$60-CA$100
0014: Mixed Media on Board Signed F.Rorshart, 11 5/8" x 15 3/4", "Modernist Landscape".Est. CA$60-CA$100
0018: Cast Aluminum Figural Lamp With Green Glass Shade, 22 7/8" H.Est. CA$150-CA$300
0021: Limited Edition Print Signed Robert Bateman, 28 1/2 x 34 3/4", "Panda By Stream".Est. CA$300-CA$400