13th Young Art Auction, 13th March 2012-03-13 Auction - 99 Price Results - DESA Unicum SA in pl

15: Paulina Zalewska (b.  1981, Lódz), Struny czasu, 2034: Anna Kunka-Kawelczyk (b.1980, Ciechanów), Czarnogór2: Magdalena Laskowska (b. 1985, Warszawa), Zimowe popo
Warsaw, Poland

13th Young Art Auction, 13th March

Contemporary Art Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
Viola Tycz (b. 1973, Wroclaw), Zmywanie, 2012: acrylic/MDF panel, 65 x 97 cm, -, backside: authenticity certificate
0001: Viola Tycz (b. 1973, Wroclaw), Zmywanie, 2012Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Magdalena Laskowska (b. 1985, Warszawa), Zimowe popo: alkid/canvas, 81x 116 cm, signed r.b.: 'Laskowska', backside: ' "Zimowe popoludnie" | Laskowska | alkid, 81 x 1116 cm | 2009/10'
0002: Magdalena Laskowska (b. 1985, Warszawa), Zimowe popoEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Artur Trojanowski (b. 1968, Lódz), W cieniu, 2011: acrylic/MDF panel, 104 x 140,5 cm, -, backside: 'ARTUR TROJANOWSKI 2011 5 | "W CIENIU" (140,5 x 104)'
0003: Artur Trojanowski (b. 1968, Lódz), W cieniu, 2011Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Aleksandra Kowalczyk (b. 1987, Warszawa), Bez tytulu: acrylic/canvas, 120 x 150 cm, -, Backside: 'ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK 2010'
0004: Aleksandra Kowalczyk (b. 1987, Warszawa), Bez tytuluEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Mateusz Rybka (b. 1986, Gdynia), Cuba # 3, 2009: acrylic, spray, stencil/canvas, 70 x 100 cm, -, backside: 'Cuba#3 Mateusz Rybka 2009 rok'
0005: Mateusz Rybka (b. 1986, Gdynia), Cuba # 3, 2009Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Roksana Kularska-Król (roxi) (b. 1982, Kielce), Koch: acrylic/canvas, 73 x 100 cm, sign. r.b.: 'ro | ix | 2012', -
0006: Roksana Kularska-Król (roxi) (b. 1982, Kielce), KochEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Katarzyna Misiórska (b. 1987, Lomza), Zima - Lonley: oil/canvas, 80 x 80 cm, sign. r.b.: 'K. MISIÓRSKA | 2011', backside: 'Katarzyna Misiórska | "Zima - Lonley winter" 2011 r | wymiary 80/80 cm | olej/plótno'
0007: Katarzyna Misiórska (b. 1987, Lomza), Zima - LonleyEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Ireneusz Walczak (b. 1961, Swidnica), Stój - kto idz: oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm, sign. r.b.: 'IW', backside: 'IRENEUSZ | WALCZAK | OL/PL | 100 x 100 cm | 2010 | "STÓJ - KTO IDZIE?" (...)'
0008: Ireneusz Walczak (b. 1961, Swidnica), Stój - kto idzEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Bart Dyrcz (b. 1977, Zakopane), DEKALOG, 2011: acrylic/canvas, 150 x 100 cm, sign. r.b.: 'BART DYRCZ 2011', -
0009: Bart Dyrcz (b. 1977, Zakopane), DEKALOG, 2011Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Malgorzata Sek (b. 1973, Lódz), Ona 3, 2011: acrylic/canvas, 90 x 70 cm, sign. r.b.: 'Sek', -
0010: Malgorzata Sek (b. 1973, Lódz), Ona 3, 2011Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Slawomir Shuty (1973, Nowa Huta), Wszystko zaczelo: oil/canvas, 190 x 190 cm, -, backside: signed
0011: Slawomir Shuty (1973, Nowa Huta), Wszystko zaczeloEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Sepe (b. 1982, Warszawa), Progress 2, 2011: mixed technique/canvas, 50 x 50 cm, sign. r.b.: 'SEPE', backside: 'Sepe 2011'
0012: Sepe (b. 1982, Warszawa), Progress 2, 2011Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Bartek Jarmolinski (b. 1975, Lódz), Ale kino, 2012: acrylic/canvas, 80 x 50 cm, sign. l.b.: 'B. JARMOLINSKI', backside: signed
0013: Bartek Jarmolinski (b. 1975, Lódz), Ale kino, 2012Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Katarzyna Jasnikowska (b. 1985, Legnica), Przestrze: oil/canvas, 90 x 60 cm, sign. l.b.: 'KJ', backside: 'KATARZYNA JASNIKOWSKA | "PRZESTRZENIE WSPOMNIEN" | 110- NR listopad 2011r'
0014: Katarzyna Jasnikowska (b. 1985, Legnica), PrzestrzeEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Paulina Zalewska (b. 1981, Lódz), Struny czasu, 20: acrylic/canvas, 70 x 90 cm, sign. r.b.: 'PZ 2012', backside: 'PAULINA ZALEWSKA | "STRUNY CZASU" 2012'
0015: Paulina Zalewska (b. 1981, Lódz), Struny czasu, 20Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Justyna Smolen (b. 1988, Nowy Sacz), Martwa ze szcz: oil/canvas, 90 x 115 cm, -, backside: 'LUTY 2010 | Smolen Justyna | "Martwa ze szczupakiem" | Smolen Justyna'
0016: Justyna Smolen (b. 1988, Nowy Sacz), Martwa ze szczEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Agnieszka Borkowska (b. 1978), LIFE IS BEAUTYFUL, 2: oil/canvas, 81 x 100 cm, sign. r.b.: 'AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA', backside: 'AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA | LIFE IS BEAUTYFUL | 2012'
0017: Agnieszka Borkowska (b. 1978), LIFE IS BEAUTYFUL, 2Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Pawel Slota (b.1989, Czestochowa), Pejzaz Miejski I: oil/canvas, 100 x 130 cm, -, backside: ' PAWEL SLOTA | "PEJZAZ MIEJSKI IV" | 100/130 OLEJ | 2011'
0018: Pawel Slota (b.1989, Czestochowa), Pejzaz Miejski IEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Arkadiusz Andrejkow (b. 1985, Sanok), Rezerwa, 2008: mixed technique/canvas, 70 x 100 cm, -, backside: 'ANDREJ | ARKADIUSZ | ANDREJKOW | 2008'
0019: Arkadiusz Andrejkow (b. 1985, Sanok), Rezerwa, 2008Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Gossia Zielaskowska (b. 1983, Poznan), DEEP BLUE SE: oil/canvas, 80 x 100 cm, -, backside: ' "DEEP BLUE SEA" |POZNAN 2011 | Gossia Zielaskowska'
0020: Gossia Zielaskowska (b. 1983, Poznan), DEEP BLUE SEEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Andrzej Sobiepan (b. 1982, Braniewo), PBZ 74dm2/3,: mixed technique/MDF panel, 33 x 35 cm (sight), -, backside: 'Andrzej Sobiepan | Wroclaw/2011' and sticker
0021: Andrzej Sobiepan (b. 1982, Braniewo), PBZ 74dm2/3,Est. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Rafal Gadowski (b. 1973, Radom), SARNA z cyklu 'Zwi: oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm, sign. r.b.: 'Rafal Gadowski | 2011', backside: 'Rafal Gadowski | 2011 | SARNA z cyklu | "ZWIERZ" '
0022: Rafal Gadowski (b. 1973, Radom), SARNA z cyklu 'ZwiEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Marta Bilecka-Dudzinska (b. 1975, Lódz), Ghost Town: acrylic/canvas, 90 x 70 cm, sign. r.b.: 'Bilecka', backside: 'GHOST TOWN XXIII | XII. 2011'
0023: Marta Bilecka-Dudzinska (b. 1975, Lódz), Ghost TownEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000
Joanna Paljocha (b. 1977, Lódz), Wyjscie ewakuacyjn: acrylic/canvas, 70 x 50 cm, -, backside: 'J. Paljocha 2011'
0024: Joanna Paljocha (b. 1977, Lódz), Wyjscie ewakuacyjnEst. PLN 500-PLN 5,000