Lot Number: Lowest
0004A: DAMIEN HIRST 'Mini Butterfly #83' (Framed) Acrylic on PaperEst. $1,250-$1,450
0005: SANDRA CHEVRIER 'La Cage et les Portes du Reve' Framed Screen PrintEst. $2,400-$2,600
0007: ADD FUEL x QUICCS 'T6Q FU3L: Azul Blizzard' AP Ceramic Tile + Art FigureEst. $950-$1,150Lot Passed
0011A: ANDY WARHOL 'Marilyn Monroe (Orange Colorway)' Offset LithographEst. $750-$1,050
0013A: AYAKO ROKKAKU 'Untitled' Giclee Print with Silkscreen LayerEst. $1,850-$2,250
0016: BANKSY x STEVE LAZARIDES 'So Good They Named it Twice' UV/Giclee PrintEst. $900-$1,000Lot Passed
0016B: BANKSY 'Rat Stencil - Bizarre Issue No.60' RARE Limited Edition Stencil + MagazineEst. $1,200-$1,500