Lot Number: Lowest
0004: Vintage Birds in Flight Wall Hangings, Mid Century Modern Flying Geese Wall Art, Metal BirdsEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0005: Vintage Black Oriental Antique Asian Box Stash Decorative Table top ArtEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0006: Vintage Gold Ornate Oval Opening Blue Matting Picture Frame Antique PhotosEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0007: Vintage Faux Bamboo Framed Mirror Vertical or Horizontal Wall Hanging Hollywood RegencyEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0008: Vintage Italian Tole Flower Table Lamp Metal Tulip Shade Hand Painted Made in ItalyEst. $900-$1,100Lot Passed
0010: Vintage Original Women Navy Blue Wide Brim Visor "Murval" of Paris Hat Beach 1970's Mid Century 22"Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
0012: Vintage Dark Gray Velvet Beret Women Hat Neiman Marcus Tam Style Mid Century AdjustableEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0013: Vintage Yellow Panasonic Ball Space Age Orb Mid Century Modern Am Radio Panapet 70 Model R 70Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0014: Mid Century Modern Starburst Large Wall Hanging Metal Art Sculpture Signed Casa DevallEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0015: Mid Century Modern Atomic Metal Wall Art Mesh Shelf Black Vintage Display Diamond ShapeEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0016: Vintage Neoclassical Bust William Shakespeare Table Top Art Sculpture or Statue.Est. $200-$250
0017: Vintage Gold Gilt Brass Wall Plaque Decorative Bow Neoclassical Medallion Garden HardwareEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Tortoise Hand painted Turtle Carved Wood Bowl or Riser Display Table ArtEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0020: Antique Chinese Patinated Brass Planters Gemstone Accents Decorative VaseEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0021: Vintage African Concave Round Wooden Milking Stool Display Plant Stand RiserEst. $350-$400
0022: Vintage Brass Faux Bamboo Serving Tea Tray or Asian Oval Vanity DresserEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0024: Vintage Hanging Swag Lamp Stained Art Glass Tiffany Style Lucite or Plastic HardwireEst. $300-$350Lot Passed