Lot Number: Lowest
0001: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL SILVER DIAMOND DIAL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000
0002: 1968 1969 New York Jets Super Bowl 3 Champ Team signed jersey Joe Namath PSA/DNAEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0003: Jeff Gordon Signed NASCAR - 2017 24 Hours of Daytona Win - 1:3 Scale Mini-Helmet (Gordon Hologram)Est. $500-$700Lot Passed
0004: Salvador Dali LENIN TIGER Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph ArtEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0005: Bruce Springsteen Autographed Born Run vinyl record album PSA DNA coaEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0006: Willy Wonka All Kids x5 Signed Framed Golden Ticket JSA COA Autograph Movie CastEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0008: RARE Keith Haring Authentic Drawing on Vintage Paper SIGNED and Stamped by Haring Estate *Red MomEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0009: Easton Press Complete Works of William Shakespeare 23 VOLS BLACK LABEL RARE!!Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0010F: Original Vintage 1985 Warhol Basquiat Gallery Opening Advertisement Vintage Poster -Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0015F: MARK ROTHKO RARE 1978 PACE EDITIONS LITHOGRAPH PRINT GUGGENHEIM FRAMED POSTEREst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0018: Josh Brolin The Avengers signed autographed "THANOS" Infinity Gauntlet bas loaEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0020: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST GRAY DIAMOND DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0022: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL BLACK DIAMOND DIAL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed