Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Vintage Inuit Eskimo Native American Carving Orange Walrus Granite MarbleEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0004: Chinese Wood Ornate Jewelry Trinket Box Lacquer Brass Carved JadeEst. $50-$60
0005: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Hunter Seal Canada SIGNED Tod KakEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0008: Inuit SAMISA PASSAURALU IVILLA Canada Carving Soapstone Mother Whale & CalfEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0009: Carved Wood Rosewood Teak Folding Anglo-Indian Wine Coffee TABLE Folding inlaysEst. $200-$250
0010: Soapstone Inuit Native Canada Figurine White Pale Seal Unusual ColorEst. $70-$80
0011: Native American stone Carving SIGNED Canada Cleveland Sandy Iroquois 6 NationsEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0014: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving Man Seal HEAVY 13lb 1979Est. $350-$400Lot Passed
0015: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Hunter Seal Canada VINTAGE JoshuaEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0016: Inuit Canada Carving Sea Lion Seal eating fish Soapstone Large Lucassie SIGNEDEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0017: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving LOON Signed Johnassie MannukEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0018: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Mom Mother baby Canada VINTAGE 1982Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
0021: Inuit Native American Soapstone Carving NESTING OWL ON BASE Tommy Takpanie SrEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0023: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving Goose Duck Lonnie Signed GreenEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0025: Inuit Canada Native Carving Bird Duck Fish Soapstone SIGNED Eskimo Art 19 lbEst. $600-$700Lot Passed